• Solstice Tournament June 24th and 25th
  • U-12
  • 12U Solstice
  • North Star 12U
North Star 12U Team Contact

James Fischer | firelinetransport@gmail.com

Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Arsenal 12U0000-000
Drillers 12U00000000
Fairbanks North Star U1100000000
FN ABA Sockeyes 11U00000000
FN ABA Sockeyes 12U00000000
Glacier Bears 12U00000000
Hooligans00000000
North Star 12U00000000
SEED 100000000
SEED 200000000
Seed 300000000
Seed 400000000
Seed 500000000
Seed 600000000
Winner 11AM00000000
Winner 2PM00000000
Winner S3 v S600000000
Winner S4 v S500000000
Schedule
Saturday, June 24, 2017
2:00PM#4198814North Star 12U12U SolsticeMy Locations FNPL Field 2
FN ABA Sockeyes 11U
5:00PM#4198818North Star 12U12U SolsticeMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Glacier Bears 12U