• Solstice Tournament June 24th and 25th
  • U-12
  • 12U Solstice
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Arsenal 12U0000-000
Drillers 12U00000000
Fairbanks North Star U1100000000
FN ABA Sockeyes 11U00000000
FN ABA Sockeyes 12U00000000
Glacier Bears 12U00000000
Hooligans00000000
North Star 12U00000000
SEED 100000000
SEED 200000000
Seed 300000000
Seed 400000000
Seed 500000000
Seed 600000000
Winner 11AM00000000
Winner 2PM00000000
Winner S3 v S600000000
Winner S4 v S500000000
Schedule
Saturday, June 24, 2017
8:00AM#4198813FN ABA Sockeyes 12U12U SolsticeMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Fairbanks North Star U11
11:00AM#4198815Drillers 12U12U SolsticeMy Locations FNPL Forrest
FN ABA Sockeyes 12U
2:00PM#4198816Arsenal 12U12U SolsticeMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Hooligans
2:00PM#4198814North Star 12U12U SolsticeMy Locations FNPL Field 2
FN ABA Sockeyes 11U
5:00PM#4198818North Star 12U12U SolsticeMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Glacier Bears 12U
5:00PM#4198817Hooligans12U SolsticeMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Drillers 12U
8:00PM#4198819Glacier Bears 12U12U SolsticeMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Arsenal 12U
Sunday, June 25, 2017
8:00AM#4198821Seed 312U SolsticeMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Seed 6
8:00AM#4198820Seed 412U SolsticeMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Seed 5
11:00AM#4198822Winner S3 v S612U SolsticeMy Locations FNPL Forrest
SEED 1
2:00PM#4198823Winner S4 v S512U SolsticeMy Locations FNPL Forrest
SEED 2
5:00PM#4198824Winner 11AM12U SolsticeMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Winner 2PM