• Baseball
  • Mustang (Ages 9-10)
  • White Sox
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Tigers310.750-3942-3
Giants110.5001311615
Practice00001000
Athletics010.0001.527-5
White Sox00001000
Royals010.0001.5916-7
Schedule
Tuesday, May 15, 2018
7:15PM#5230793White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Thursday, May 17, 2018
6:00PM#5230798White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Giants
Tuesday, May 22, 2018
6:00PM#5230800Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
White Sox
Thursday, May 24, 2018
6:00PM#5230803Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
White Sox
Tuesday, May 29, 2018
6:00PM#5230807Tigers2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
White Sox
Thursday, May 31, 2018
7:15PM#5230808White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Tuesday, June 5, 2018
6:00PM#5230813Giants2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
White Sox
Thursday, June 7, 2018
6:00PM#5230815White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Athletics
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
6:00PM#5230818White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Royals
Thursday, June 14, 2018
6:00PM#5230822White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Tigers
Tuesday, June 19, 2018
7:15PM#5230823White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Thursday, June 21, 2018
6:00PM#5230828White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Giants
Tuesday, June 26, 2018
6:00PM#5230830Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
White Sox
Thursday, June 28, 2018
6:00PM#5230833Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
White Sox
Tuesday, July 3, 2018
6:00PM#5230837TigersThis game has been cancelled.
White Sox
Tuesday, July 10, 2018
7:15PM#5230838White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Thursday, July 12, 2018
6:00PM#5230843Giants2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
White Sox
Tuesday, July 17, 2018
6:00PM#5230845White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Athletics
Thursday, July 19, 2018
6:00PM#5230848White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Royals
Tuesday, July 24, 2018
6:00PM#5230852White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Tigers