• Baseball
  • Mustang (Ages 9-10)
  • Royals
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Tigers310.750-3942-3
Giants110.5001311615
Practice00001000
Athletics010.0001.527-5
White Sox00001000
Royals010.0001.5916-7
Schedule
Tuesday, May 15, 2018
6:00PM#523079516Tigers2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
9Royals
Thursday, May 17, 2018
7:15PM#5230796Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Tuesday, May 22, 2018
6:00PM#5230801Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Giants
Thursday, May 24, 2018
6:00PM#5230803Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
White Sox
Tuesday, May 29, 2018
6:00PM#5230806Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Athletics
Thursday, May 31, 2018
6:00PM#5230810Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Tigers
Tuesday, June 5, 2018
7:15PM#5230811Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Thursday, June 7, 2018
6:45PM#5230816Giants2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Royals
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
6:00PM#5230818White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Royals
Thursday, June 14, 2018
6:00PM#5230821Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Royals
Tuesday, June 19, 2018
6:00PM#5230825Tigers2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Royals
Thursday, June 21, 2018
7:15PM#5230826Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Tuesday, June 26, 2018
6:00PM#5230831Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Giants
Thursday, June 28, 2018
6:00PM#5230833Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
White Sox
Tuesday, July 3, 2018
6:00PM#5230836RoyalsThis game has been cancelled.
Athletics
Tuesday, July 10, 2018
6:00PM#5230840Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Tigers
Thursday, July 12, 2018
7:15PM#5230841Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Tuesday, July 17, 2018
6:00PM#5230846Giants2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Royals
Thursday, July 19, 2018
6:00PM#5230848White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Royals
Tuesday, July 24, 2018
6:00PM#5230851Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Royals