• Baseball
  • Mustang (Ages 9-10)
  • 2018 Far North Schedule
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Tigers310.750-3942-3
Giants110.5001311615
Practice00001000
Athletics010.0001.527-5
White Sox00001000
Royals010.0001.5916-7
Schedule
Tuesday, May 15, 2018
6:00PM#5230794Giants2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Athletics
6:00PM#523079516Tigers2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
9Royals
7:15PM#5230793White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Thursday, May 17, 2018
6:00PM#5230798White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Giants
6:00PM#52307972Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
7Tigers
7:15PM#5230796Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Tuesday, May 22, 2018
6:00PM#5230801Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Giants
6:00PM#5230800Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
White Sox
7:15PM#5230799Tigers2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Thursday, May 24, 2018
6:00PM#523080413Tigers2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
8Giants
6:00PM#5230803Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
White Sox
7:15PM#5230802Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Tuesday, May 29, 2018
6:00PM#5230807Tigers2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
White Sox
6:00PM#5230806Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Athletics
7:15PM#5230805Giants2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Thursday, May 31, 2018
6:00PM#5230810Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Tigers
6:00PM#5230809Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Giants
7:15PM#5230808White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Tuesday, June 5, 2018
6:00PM#5230812Tigers2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Athletics
6:00PM#5230813Giants2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
White Sox
7:15PM#5230811Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Thursday, June 7, 2018
6:00PM#5230815White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Athletics
6:45PM#5230816Giants2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Royals
7:05PM#5230814Tigers2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Practice
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
6:00PM#5230819Giants2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Tigers
6:00PM#5230818White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Royals
7:15PM#5230817Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Thursday, June 14, 2018
6:00PM#5230822White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Tigers
6:00PM#5230821Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Royals
7:15PM#5230820Giants2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Tuesday, June 19, 2018
6:00PM#5230824Giants2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Athletics
6:00PM#5230825Tigers2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Royals
7:15PM#5230823White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Thursday, June 21, 2018
6:00PM#5230828White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Giants
6:00PM#5230827Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Tigers
7:15PM#5230826Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Tuesday, June 26, 2018
6:00PM#5230831Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Giants
6:00PM#5230830Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
White Sox
7:15PM#5230829Tigers2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Thursday, June 28, 2018
6:00PM#52308343Tigers2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
23Giants
6:00PM#5230833Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
White Sox
7:15PM#5230832Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Tuesday, July 3, 2018
6:00PM#5230837TigersThis game has been cancelled.
White Sox
6:00PM#5230836RoyalsThis game has been cancelled.
Athletics
7:15PM#5230835GiantsThis game has been cancelled.
Practice
Tuesday, July 10, 2018
6:00PM#5230840Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Tigers
6:00PM#5230839Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Giants
7:15PM#5230838White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Thursday, July 12, 2018
6:00PM#5230842Tigers2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Athletics
6:00PM#5230843Giants2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
White Sox
7:15PM#5230841Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Tuesday, July 17, 2018
6:00PM#5230846Giants2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Royals
6:00PM#5230845White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Athletics
7:15PM#5230844Tigers2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Thursday, July 19, 2018
6:00PM#5230849Giants2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Tigers
6:00PM#5230848White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Royals
7:15PM#5230847Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Tuesday, July 24, 2018
6:00PM#5230852White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Forrest
Tigers
6:00PM#5230850Giants2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
6:00PM#5230851Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Royals